Envie de participer ?
21/03/20
- 13 Filles - - Elorn HB 1
14/03/20
Elorn HB 1 - - - 11 Filles 1
Plougourvest/Plougar/Bodilis 1 - - - 11 Filles 2
Gouesnou HB 1 - - - 11 Gars
Plougourvest/Plougar/Bodilis 1 - - - 13 Gars
08/03/20
Saint-Malo 22 23 Séniors Filles 2
07/03/20
Ploufragan 2 30 22 Séniors Gars 2
Elorn HB 42 18 Seniors Gars 1
Séniors Filles 3 37 18 St Renan/Guilers
Entente des Abers 1 36 31 - 18 Gars
Bas Léon 5 26 24 - 18 Filles 3
Paloma 87 30 23 - 18 Filles 1
Plouagat 2 36 20 - 15 Filles 2
- 18 Filles 2 25 25 TCMP 1
Landi/Lampaul 1 30 19 - 13 Filles
- 11 Filles 1 22 11 Landi/Lampaul 1
Morlaix/Plougonven 24 18 - 11 Gars
- 11 Filles 2 25 6 Côte des Légendes
01/03/20
- 18 Filles 1 26 22 Aunis HB La Rochelle
- 18 Filles 3 23 19 Bas Léon 4
15/02/20
Séniors Filles 1 26 26 Plescop
09/02/20
Séniors Filles 1 51 23 Guidel/Queven
Ent. Pays de Lesneven 1 30 21 - 15 Filles 1
Séniors Filles 2 40 25 Locmaria HB
08/02/20
Nantes Atlantique 36 23 - 18 Filles 1
Elorn HB 2 22 26 Séniors Filles 3
Séniors Gars 1 25 30 Hermine Kernic
Séniors Gars 2 23 31 Paimpol
PLL/PLCB Brest 2 22 40 - 18 Filles 3
Landi/Lampaul 2 17 34 - 18 Gars
- 13 Gars 18 18 Plabennec 1
- 15 Filles 2 26 20 Baie d'Armor Plérin/St Brieuc 2
Brest BH 2 25 19 - 18 Filles 2
Ploudiry/Sizun 27 12 - 11 Filles 2
Taulé/Carantec 1 7 28 - 11 Filles 1
01/02/20
Guingamp HB 2 34 12 Séniors Gars 2
Séniors Gars 1 28 20 HB Sud 29
Ploudiry/Sizun 34 28 Séniors Filles 2
Séniors Filles 3 25 19 Ent. Abers 2
- 18 Filles 3 21 22 Plougonvelin
- 18 Filles 2 28 25 Pont de l'Iroise 1
Lesneven/Le Folgoët 1 46 14 - 13 Gars
- 11 Filles 2 17 17 Kernic HB1
- 15 Filles 1 53 11 Redon
Gouesnou 1 33 23 - 13 Filles 1
Baie d'Armor Plérin-St Brieuc 1 17 23 - 11 Gars
26/01/20
Locmaria HB 43 24 Séniors Gars 1
- 11 Filles 2 29 11 Taulé/Carantec 2
La Roche/Yon 26 18 - 18 Filles 1
- 15 Filles 2 18 36 La Flèche
- 13 Filles 17 15 Côte des Légendes 1
25/01/20
Séniors Filles 1 32 26 Loudéac/La Motte
- 18 Gars 28 28 Lesneven/Le Folgoët 2
- 13 Gars 12 26 Locmaria HB 1
- 11 Gars 12 31 Lesneven/Le Folgoët 1
Guiclan HB 10 39 - 11 Filles 1
Séniors Filles 2 34 24 Elorn HB
19/01/20
Séniors Filles 2 26 28 Alliance Rennes
18/01/20
Séniors Filles 1 24 28 Ent. Bas Léon
Séniors Gars 1 19 33 Baie d'Armor Plérin/St Brieuc
Séniors Gars 2 23 25 Baie d'Armor Plérin/St Brieuc 3
Séniors Filles 3 20 17 Plabennec
- 18 Filles 1 21 23 Plouagat HB
- 18 Gars 40 28 Landi/Lampaul 2
- 18 Filles 3 22 23 Aber Benoit
- 11 Gars 14 31 Elorn HB 1
- 18 Filles 2 31 33 Baie d'Armor Plérin-St Brieuc
- 11 Filles 2 6 18 HB St Tho
- 15 Filles 1 20 26 Ent. Bout du Monde
- 13 Gars 18 14 St Renan/Guilers 1
- 13 Filles 31 14 Sde Plabennecois 1
05/01/20
- 13 Gars 10 24 Lesneven/Le Folgoët
- 18 Filles 2 25 26 TCMP
Séniors Gars 2 30 23 Ploufragan 2
15/12/19
Séniors Filles 3 11 32 Hermine Kernic
- 11 Filles 1 53 6 HBC Drennecois 2
14/12/19
Séniors Filles 1 31 39 Lehon Dinan'Com
Plougourvest/Plougar/Bodilis 32 18 Séniors Gars 2
Séniors Filles 2 36 17 Pays d'Auray
La Motte 25 20 Séniors Gars 1
La Forêt Landerneau 19 20 - 18 Filles 3
TCMP 1 32 24 - 13 Filles
- 18 Filles 1 25 19 Plescop
La Flèche 1 22 8 - 11 Filles 2
Landi/Lampaul 1 31 30 - 11 Gars
- 18 Filles 2 31 31 OC Montauban
Ploufragan 35 8 - 15 Filles 2
Morlaix/Plougonven 24 12 - 13 Gars
- 15 Filles 1 23 26 Ent. Bout du Monde
08/12/19
- 13 Gars 10 26 Landi/Lampaul HB 1
- 11 Gars 25 25 Taulé/Carantec HB
Sde Plabennecois 30 32 - 18 Gars
07/12/19
Baie d'Armor HB 26 28 Séniors Filles 2
Lesneven-Le Folgoët 29 22 Séniors Filles 1
Séniors Gars 1 25 25 Morlaix-Plougonven HB 2
Séniors Gars 2 17 32 Elorn HB 2
Côte des Légendes 30 25 Séniors Filles 3
Pont de l'Iroise 1 19 25 - 18 Filles 2
- 18 Filles 3 24 34 L'Hand Aberiou 2
Brest BH 37 22 - 15 Filles 1