Se connecter
10/11/19
Guilers/St Renan 2 24 29 Séniors Filles 3
09/11/19
Pays de Lesneven 34 25 Séniors Filles 2
Séniors Filles 1 24 29 PL Lambé Brest
St Renan/Guilers 2 28 25 Séniors Gars 1
- 18 Gars - - Landi/Lampaul 2
- 18 Filles 2 30 42 Ploudiry/Sizun
Plouagat 35 23 - 18 Filles 1
Plougonvelin 15 20 - 18 Filles 3
- 13 Gars 12 28 Lesneven/Le Folgoët 1
Plouagat 1 30 16 - 15 Filles 1
Baie d'Armor Plérin/St Brieuc 2 24 28 - 15 Filles 2
- 13 Filles 24 37 Gouesnou HB 1
- 11 Gars 18 14 Baie d'Armor Plérin-St Brieuc
Kernic HB 15 6 - 11 Filles 2
- 11 Filles 1 38 5 Taulé/Carantec 1
02/11/19
- 18 Filles 1 35 30 Ent. Terre et Mer
- 13 Gars 21 18 Plougar/Plougourvest/Bodilis
26/10/19
Séniors Filles 1 25 36 Bas Léon
20/10/19
Aulne Porzay 26 27 Séniors Filles 1
- 11 Filles 1 10 4 Taulé
- 11 Filles 1 9 8 Plouagat
19/10/19
Séniors Gars 1 19 33 Elorn HB
Plescop 26 26 - 18 Filles 1
Séniors Filles 2 28 18 Emeraude HB
- 13 Filles 13 11 Plouagat
- 13 Filles 20 1 Ploufragan
Landi/Lampaul HB 13 10 - 11 Gars
Louannec Mell-Zorn 12 12 - 11 Gars
- 13 Gars 9 6 Baie d'Armor Plérin/St Brieuc
- 13 Gars 5 10 Guingamp HB
13/10/19
Séniors Filles 1 29 23 Kerlann 2
Séniors Filles 2 36 21 Locmaria HB
- 18 Filles 1 28 24 Ent. Pays de Lesneven
- 18 Gars 27 37 Emeraude HB 2
12/10/19
Séniors Gars 2 18 34 Paimpol
Séniors Gars 1 23 37 Kernic HB
Séniors Filles 3 26 15 Elorn HB 2
- 13 Filles 28 22 Trébeurden
- 13 Gars 13 6 Bro Dreger
- 13 Gars 10 9 Morlaix/Plougonven
- 18 Filles 2 28 29 OC Montauban
- 15 Filles 1 30 18 Ent. Bout du Monde
- 11 Filles 1 44 3 Louannec Mell-Zorn
- 15 Filles 2 18 31 Golfe Vannes Agglo
- 11 Gars 8 7 Taulé/Carantec
- 11 Gars 10 15 Morlaix/Plougonven/Guerlesquin 1
- 18 Filles 3 13 9 Plouisy HB 1
- 18 Filles 3 10 13 Bro Dreger
06/10/19
Brest BH 30 34 - 18 Filles 1
Handball Sud 29 33 20 Séniors Gars 1
05/10/19
Séniors Gars 2 14 26 Guingamp 2
Séniors Filles 1 45 19 Plescop
Ent.des Abers 2 23 19 Séniors Filles 3
- 15 Filles 1 21 28 Brest BH 1
- 18 Filles 3 15 24 PSM
Séniors Filles 2 31 30 Ploudiry/Sizun
Ent. Aulne Porzay 39 18 - 15 Filles 2
- 18 Filles 2 39 25 Pont de l'Iroise 1
Bro Dreger 10 33 - 11 Filles 1
- 11 Gars 13 4 Hermine Kernic 1
- 11 Gars 6 21 Lesneven/Le Folgoët 1
Paimpol 6 7 - 13 Gars
Vieux Marché/Plouaret 9 12 - 13 Gars
Kernic HB 9 16 - 13 Filles
Taulé/Carantec 1 13 8 - 13 Filles
29/09/19
Saint-Renan/Guilers 44 16 Séniors Gars 1
Saint-Renan/Guilers 17 37 Séniors Filles 1
28/09/19
- 18 Filles 2 31 25 HB Ouest 22 1
HB Ouest 22 3 36 13 - 18 Filles 3
- 15 Filles 1 16 28 Ent. Bas Léon 1
- 15 Filles 2 16 32 Cancale 1
Louannec Mell Zorn 4 10 - 13 Gars
Ploufragan 6 10 - 13 Gars
Bro Dreger 7 6 - 13 Filles 1
Baie d'Armor Plérin-St Brieuc 6 9 - 13 Filles 1
La Flèche - - - 11 Gars
22/09/19
Ent. Guidel Queven 16 39 Séniors Filles 1
Séniors Gars 2 29 25 Baie d'Armor Plérin/St Brieuc 3
21/09/19
Séniors Filles 3 21 14 Plabennec
Séniors Filles 2 25 30 Elorn HB
Séniors Gars 1 25 28 Locmaria HB
- 18 Filles 1 22 32 Plouagat
- 18 Filles 2 18 26 TCMP
- 18 Gars 25 29 Cornouaille Sud 2
- 15 Filles 1 22 29 Pays de Lesneven

Calendrier

La boutique du club

PROCHAIN ÉVÈNEMENT

Aucun évènement à afficher.

Dernières vidéos